Posted: 4:41 pm Friday, December 21st, 2012

New FHSAA football districts at a glance for Palm Beach County, Treasure Coast 

By Matt Porter

The FHSAA on Friday released its preliminary football districts for the next two years, and there are interesting new matchups for all of the area’s football teams. Here’s a look.

Note: districts are not final. Schools may appeal their district reassignment in the coming weeks. Statewide districts are at the bottom of this post.

DISTRICT 8-8A
Centennial
Fort Pierce Central
Treasure Coast
Vero Beach
What’s new: Defending District 12-7A champion Fort Pierce Central joins last year’s group of three.

DISTRICT 9-8A
Jupiter
Palm Beach Gardens
Seminole Ridge
Wellington
What’s new: District stays the same as the last two years.

DISTRICT 10-8A
Boca Raton
John I. Leonard
Palm Beach Central
Park Vista
Santaluces
Spanish River
What’s new: After struggling in District 13-7A, Santaluces and Spanish River join a very competitive 8A group.

DISTRICT 12-7A
Martin County
Melbourne
Sebastian River
Viera
What’s new: Melbourne and Sebastian River join from 6A.

DISTRICT 13-7A
Atlantic
Dwyer
Forest Hill
Lake Worth
Olympic Heights
Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach)
Royal Palm Beach
West Boca Raton
What’s new: Santaluces and Spanish River (8A) are out, while Forest Hill, Olympic Heights and Palm Beach Lakes (6A) are in.

DISTRICT 14-6A
Palm Bay-Bayside
Melbourne-Eau Gallie
Palm Bay-Heritage
Okeechobee
Jensen Beach
Port St. Lucie
South Fork
What’s new: Three District 13-6A teams (Bayside, Eau Gallie, Heritage) merge with what’s left of District 14-6A (Okeechobee, South Fork). Jensen Beach and Port St. Lucie were in District 12-7A last year.

DISTRICT 15-6A
Boynton Beach
Coconut Creek
Fort Lauderdale-Dillard
Pembroke Pines Charter
Fort Lauderdale-Stranahan
What’s new: Boynton Beach and Dillard move up from 5A. Coconut Creek moves down from 7A. Stranahan and Pembroke Pines Charter are the holdovers.

DISTRICT 15-5A
Titusville-Astronaut
Fort Pierce Westwood
Merritt Island
Melbourne-Palm Bay
Rockledge
Satellite
Titusville
What’s new: A lot of the old District 13-5A (Astronaut, Merritt Island, Rockledge, Satellite, Titusville) and a little 14-5A (Fort Pierce Westwood), plus Palm Bay (from 7A).

DISTRICT 16-5A
Plantation-American Heritage
Southwest Ranches-Archbishop McCarthy
Fort Lauderdale-Cardinal Gibbons
Hallandale
Key West
Miami Jackson
Pompano Beach
Suncoast
What’s new: A lot of driving for Suncoast, which is four and a half hours from new district-mate Key West. The Chargers’ nearest opponent (Pompano Beach) is 45 minutes away, depending on traffic. Suncoast may petition to move out.

DISTRICT 6-4A
Avon Park
Sarasota-Booker
Clewiston
Dunbar
LaBelle
Lake Placid
Tampa Catholic
What’s new: Tampa Catholic moves up from 3A.

DISTRICT 7-4A
Glades Central
Inlet Grove
Coconut Creek-North Broward Prep
Fort Lauderdale-Pine Crest
Pembroke Pines-Somerset Academy
Fort Lauderdale-University School
What’s new: A relatively weak, three-team district last year, this is now one of the state’s most intruiguing. Glades Central moves down from 5A, while defending 3A champion University moves up. That means two of the state’s elite programs will play each other at least once a year. Pine Crest rejoins an FHSAA district after a year in the independent Southeastern Football Conference.

DISTRICT 7-3A
American Heritage
Cardinal Newman
King’s Academy
Oxbridge Academy
Pahokee
What’s new: Plenty of fireworks here. In its first varsity season, Oxbridge saddles up with Newman, King’s, Pahokee and Heritage, the former home of Oxbridge coach Doug Socha. Fort Lauderdale-Calvary Christian moves to another 3A district.

DISTRICT 7-2A
Boca Raton Christian
Coral Springs Christian
Glades Day
Highlands Christian
Jupiter Christian
Summit Christian
Village Academy
What’s new: Boca Raton Christian, winless and on the rocks three years ago, is healthy enough to join an FHSAA district.

INDEPENDENT
Benjamin
Berean Christian
John Carroll
Pope John Paul II
St. Andrew’s
What’s new: All but Berean Christian are members of the Southeastern Football Conference. Presumably, they will remain that way.

STATEWIDE FHSAA TENTATIVE FOOTBALL DISTRICTS

Class 8A
84 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 2243-4368

REGION 1
(23 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(7 schools)
DeLand
First Coast (Jacksonville)
Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast)
Mandarin (Jacksonville)
Sandalwood (Jacksonville)
Spruce Creek (Port Orange)
West Port (Ocala)

DISTRICT 2
(7 schools)
Hagerty (Oviedo)
Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs)
Lake Mary
Lyman (Longwood)
Oviedo
Seminole (Sanford)
University (Orange City)

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)
Colonial (Orlando)
Timber Creek (Orlando)
University (Orlando)
Winter Park

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
Apopka
Evans (Orlando)
Ocoee
Olympia (Orlando)
West Orange (Winter Garden)

REGION 2
(20 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Boone (Orlando)
Cypress Creek (Orlando)
Dr. Phillips (Orlando)
Freedom (Orlando)
Gateway (Kissimmee)
Osceola (Kissimmee)

DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)
Alonso (Tampa)
Bloomingdale (Valrico)
Newsome (Lithia)
Plant (Tampa)
Riverview
Wharton (Tampa)

DISTRICT 7
(4 schools)
Manatee (Bradenton)
Palm Harbor University
Riverview (Sarasota)
St. Petersburg

DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)
Centennial (Port St. Lucie)
Fort Pierce Central
Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie)
Vero Beach

REGION 3
(25 schools)

DISTRICT 9
(4 schools)
Jupiter
Palm Beach Gardens
Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)
Wellington

DISTRICT 10
(6 schools)
Boca Raton
John I. Leonard (Greenacres)
Palm Beach Central (Wellington)
Park Vista (Lake Worth)
Santaluces (Lantana)
Spanish River (Boca Raton)

DISTRICT 11
(8 schools)
Coral Springs
Coral Glades (Coral Springs)
Deerfield Beach
Douglas (Parkland)
Monarch (Coconut Creek)
Piper (Sunrise)
South Plantation (Plantation)
Taravella (Coral Springs)

DISTRICT 12
(7 schools)
Cooper City
Cypress Bay (Weston)
Everglades (Miramar)
Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)
McArthur (Hollywood)
Miramar
Western (Davie)

REGION 4
(17 schools)

DISTRICT 13
(5 schools)
Dr. Krop (Miami)
Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens
Miami Beach
North Miami

DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)
Columbus (Miami)
Coral Gables
Miami
Miami Coral Park

DISTRICT 15
(4 schools)
Braddock (Miami)
Ferguson (Miami)
Southwest Miami
Varela (Miami)

DISTRICT 16
(4 schools)
Coral Reef
Miami Killian
Miami Palmetto
South Dade (Homestead)

Class 7A
87 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1872-2240

REGION 1
(20 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)
Crestview
Navarre
Niceville
Tate (Cantonment)

DISTRICT 2
(6 schools)
Buchholz (Gainesville)
Chiles (Tallahassee)
Forest (Ocala)
Gainesville
Leon (Tallahassee)
Lincoln (Tallahassee)

DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)
Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
Fletcher (Neptune Beach)
Fleming Island (Orange Park)
New Smyrna Beach
Oakleaf (Orange Park)

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
East Ridge (Clermont)
Lake Howell (Winter Park)
Oak Ridge (Orlando)
Wekiva (Apopka)
Winter Springs

REGION 2
(22 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Bartow
George Jenkins (Lakeland)
Haines City
Kathleen (Lakeland)
Lakeland
Ridge Community (Davenport)

DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)
Celebration
East River (Orlando)
Lake Nona (Orlando)
Liberty (Kissimmee)
St. Cloud

DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither (Tampa)
George Steinbrenner (Lutz)
Sickles (Tampa)
Tampa Bay Tech
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)
Brandon
Durant (Plant City)
East Bay (Gibsonton)
Plant City
Strawberry Crest (Seffner)

REGION 3
(18 schools)

DISTRICT 9
(6 schools)
Clearwater
Countryside (Clearwater)
East Lake (Tarpon Springs)
Northeast (St. Petersburg)
Pinellas Park (Largo)
Seminole

DISTRICT 10
(4 schools)
Braden River (Bradenton)
North Port
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton)
Sarasota

DISTRICT 11
(4 schools)
Charlotte (Punta Gorda)
Fort Myers
Gulf Coast (Naples)
Riverdale (Fort Myers)

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)
Martin County (Stuart)
Melbourne
Sebastian River
Viera (Melbourne)

REGION 4
(27 schools)

DISTRICT 13
(8 schools)
Atlantic (Delay Beach)
Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)
Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)
Lake Worth
Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)
Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach)
Royal Palm Beach
West Boca Raton

DISTRICT 14
(4 schools)
Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach)
Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes)
Fort Lauderdale
Northeast (Oakland Park)

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)
Hollywood Hills
Nova (Davie)
Plantation
South Broward (Hollywood)
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 16
(10 schools)
American (Hialeah)
Homestead
Miami Springs
Miami Central
Miami Sunset
Miami Southridge
North Miami Beach
Reagan (Doral)
South Miami
Westland Hialeah

Class 6A
84 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1574-1871

REGION 1
(21 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(6 schools)
Escambia (Pensacola)
Milton
Pace
Pensacola
Pine Forest (Pensacola)
Washington (Pensacola)

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)
Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach)
Fort Walton Beach
Mosley (Lynn Haven)

DISTRICT 3
(7 schools)
Columbia (Lake City)
Ed White (Jacksonville)
Englewood (Jacksonville)
Middleburg
Orange Park
Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)
Terry Parker (Jacksonville)

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
Creekside (St. Johns)
Nease (Ponte Vedra)
Matanzas (Palm Coast)
St. Augustine

REGION 2
(23 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)
Citrus (Inverness)
Lake Weir (Ocala)
Lecanto
Vanguard (Ocala)

DISTRICT 6
(5 schools)
Fivay (Hudson)
Land O’Lakes
Mitchell (New Port Richey)
Springstead (Spring Hill)
Sunlake (Land O’ Lakes)

DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)
Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg)
Largo
Osceola (Seminole)
Palmetto
Venice

DISTRICT 8
(9 schools)
Armwood (Seffner)
Blake (Tampa)
Chamberlain (Tampa)
Hillsborough (Tampa)
Jefferson (Tampa)
King (Tampa)
Leto (Tampa)
Lennard (Ruskin)
Robinson (Tampa)

REGION 3
(20 schools)

DISTRICT 9
(4 schools)
Deltona
Mainland (Daytona Beach)
Pine Ridge (Deltona)
Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)

DISTRICT 10
(5 schools)
Edgewater (Orlando)
Harmony
Lake Minneola
Leesburg
South Lake (Groveland)

DISTRICT 11
(4 schools)
Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
Sebring
Winter Haven

DISTRICT 12
(7 schools)
Estero
Ida Baker (Cape Coral)
Island Coast (Cape Coral)
Lehigh Acres
North Fort Myers
Port Charlotte
South Fort Myers

REGION 4
(21 schools)

DISTRICT 13
(3 schools)
Barron Collier (Naples)
Naples
Palmetto Ridge (Naples)

DISTRICT 14
(7 schools)
Bayside (Palm Bay)
Eau Gallie (Melbourne)
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Okeechobee
Jensen Beach
Port St. Lucie
South Fork (Stuart)

DISTRICT 15
(5 schools)
Boynton Beach
Coconut Creek
Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)
Pembroke Pines Charter
Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 16
(6 schools)
Belen Jesuit (Miami)
Goleman (Miami)
Hialeah Miami Lakes
Miami Carol City
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern

Class 5A
82 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1049-1573

REGION 1
(20 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)
Arnold (Panama City Beach)
Bay (Panama City)
Gulf Breeze
Rutherford (Panama City)
West Florida (Pensacola)

DISTRICT 2
(3 schools)
Rickards (Tallahassee)
Suwannee (Live Oak)
Wakulla (Crawfordville)

DISTRICT 3
(7 schools)
Baker County (Glen St. Mary)
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)
Forrest (Jacksonville)
Paxon (Jacksonville)
Stanton (Jacksonville)
Wolfson (Jacksonville)
Yulee

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
Clay (Green Cove Springs)
Menendez (St. Augustine)
Palatka
Ponte Vedra
Ridgeview (Orange Park)

REGION 2
(23 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Belleview
Crystal River
Dunnellon
Eastside (Gainesville)
North Marion (Citra)
Santa Fe (Alachua)

DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)
Central (Brooksville)
Hernando (Brooksville)
Nature Coast (Brooksville)
Pasco (Dade City)
Weeki Wachee
Zephyrhills

DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)
Anclote (Holiday)
Gulf (New Port Richey)
Hudson
Ridgewood (New Port Richey)
River Ridge (New Port Richey)
Wesley Chapel

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)
Boca Ciega (Gulfport)
Dunedin
Gibbs (St. Petersburg)
Lakewood (St. Petersburg)
Tarpon Springs

REGION 3
(17 schools)

DISTRICT 9
(3 schools)
Jesuit (Tampa)
Middleton (Tampa)
Spoto (Riverview)

DISTRICT 10
(6 schools)
Bishop Moore (Orlando)
Eustis
Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)
Mount Dora
Poinciana (Kissimmee)
Tavares

DISTRICT 11
(4 schools)
Auburndale
Lake Wales
Mulberry
Tenoroc (Lakeland)

DISTRICT 12
(4 schools)
Bayshore (Bradenton)
DeSoto County (Arcadia)
Hardee (Wauchula)
Southeast (Bradenton)

REGION 4
(22 schools)

DISTRICT 13
(4 schools)
Cape Coral
Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)
Lemon Bay (Englewood)
Mariner (Cape Coral)

DISTRICT 14
(3 schools)
Golden Gate (Naples)
Immokalee
Lely (Naples)

DISTRICT 15
(7 schools)
Astronaut (Titusville)
Fort Pierce Westwood
Merritt Island
Palm Bay (Melbourne)
Rockledge
Satellite
Titusville

DISTRICT 16
(8 schools)
American Heritage (Plantation)
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches)
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale)
Hallandale
Key West
Miami Jackson
Pompano Beach
Suncoast (Riviera Beach)

Class 4A
41 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 637-1033

REGION 1
(10 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(5 schools)
East Gadsden (Havana)
Florida High (Tallahassee)
Godby (Tallahassee)
Marianna
Walton (DeFuniak Springs)

DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
Fernandina Beach
Fort White
Madison County (Madison)
Taylor County (Perry)
West Nassau (Callahan)

REGION 2
(9 schools)

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)
Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)
Baldwin
Bolles (Jacksonville)
Raines (Jacksonville)

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
Bradford (Starke)
Interlachen
Keystone Heights
Umatilla
Villages

REGION 3
(12 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(5 schools)
Atlantic (Port Orange)
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Jones (Orlando)
Space Coast (Cocoa)

DISTRICT 6
(7 schools)
Avon Park
Booker (Sarasota)
Clewiston
Dunbar (Fort Myers)
LaBelle
Lake Placid
Tampa Catholic

REGION 4
(10 schools)

DISTRICT 7
(6 schools)
Glades Central (Belle Glade)
Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek)
Pine Crest (Ft. Lauderdale)
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)
University School (Fort Lauderdale)

DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)
Keys Gate Charter (Homestead)
Monsignor Pace (Miami)
Washington (Miami)

Class 3A
42 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 228-636

REGION 1
(11 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(6 schools)
Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Pensacola Catholic
Providence (Jacksonville)
St. Joseph (St. Augustine)
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)

DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)
Oak Hall (Gainesville)
PK Yonge (Gainesville)
St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville)
Trinity Catholic (Ocala)

REGION 2
(10 schools)

DISTRICT 3
(7 schools)
First Academy (Orlando)
Florida Air Academy (Melbourne)
Holy Trinity (Melbourne)
Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary)
Melbourne Central Catholic
Orangewood Christian (Maitland)
Trinity Prep (Winter Park)

DISTRICT 4
(3 schools)
Berkeley Prep (Tampa)
Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)
Lakeland Christian

REGION 3
(12 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg)
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Clearwater Central Catholic
Northside Christian (St. Petersburg)
Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg)
St. Petersburg Catholic

DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)
Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)
Community School of Naples
Moore Haven
Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota)
St. Stephen’s (Bradenton)

REGION 4
(9 schools)

DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach)
King’s Academy (West Palm Beach)
Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach)
Pahokee

DISTRICT 8
(4 schools)
Archbishop Carroll (Miami)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Chaminade (Hollywood)
Westminster Christian (Miami)

Class 2A
43 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1-227

REGION 1
(8 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(3 schools)
FAMU (Tallahassee)
John Paul II (Tallahassee)
North Florida Christian (Tallahassee)

DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
Cedar Creek (Jacksonville)
Duval Charter (Jacksonville)
Eagle’s View (Jacksonville)
Harvest Community (Jacksonville)
University Christian (Jacksonville)

REGION 2
(13 schools)

DISTRICT 3
(5 schools)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)
St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)
St. John Lutheran (Ocala)
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Warner Christian (South Daytona)

DISTRICT 4
(8 schools)
Agape (Orlando)
City of Life (Kissimmee)
Foundation Academy (Winter Garden)
Landmark Christian (Haines City)
Mount Dora Bible
Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando)
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)
Victory Christian (Lakeland)

REGION 3
(12 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(6 schools)
Bradenton Christian
Cambridge (Tampa)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Carrollwood (Tampa)
Indian Rocks Christian (Largo)
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg)

DISTRICT 6
(6 schools)
Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers)
First Baptist (Naples)
Imagine School (North Port)
Marco Island Charter (Marco Island)
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers)
St. John Neumann (Naples)

REGION 4
(10 schools)

DISTRICT 7
(7 schools)
Boca Raton Christian
Coral Springs Christian
Glades Day (Belle Glade)
Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach)
Jupiter Christian
Summit Christian (West Palm Beach)
Village Academy (Delray Beach)

DISTRICT 8
(3 schools)
Barrington Christian (Florida City)
Champagnat (Hialeah)
Dade Christian (Miami)

Class 1A
36 schools
Fall 2012 student population: 1-600

REGION 1
(9 schools)

DISTRICT 1
(4 schools)
Baker
Freeport
Jay
Northview (Bratt)

DISTRICT 2
(5 schools)
Cottondale
Graceville
Sneads
Vernon
Wewahitchka

REGION 2
(9 schools)

DISTRICT 3
(4 schools)
Bozeman (Panama City)
Chipley
Holmes County (Bonifay)
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach)

DISTRICT 4
(5 schools)
Blountstown
Franklin County (Eastpoint)
Liberty County (Bristol)
Port St. Joe
West Gadsden (Quincy)

REGION 3
(8 schools)

DISTRICT 5
(4 schools)
Branford
Hamilton County (Jasper)
Hilliard
Lafayette (Mayo)

DISTRICT 6
(4 schools)
Bell
Bronson
Hawthorne
Trenton

REGION 4
(10 schools)

DISTRICT 7
(5 schools)
Chiefland
Dixie County (Cross City)
Newberry
Union County (Lake Butler)
Williston

DISTRICT 8
(5 schools)
Crescent City
Fort Meade
Frostproof
Taylor (Pierson)
Wildwood

Independent
(56 schools)
Archbishop Curley (Miami)
Aucilla Christian (Monticell)
Beacon Of Hope (St. Augustine)
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)
Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)
Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Central Florida Christian (Orlando)
Christ’s Church Academy (Jacksonville)
Coral Shores (Tavernier)
Coral Springs Charter
Cornerstone Charter (Orlando)
Doral (Miami)
East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)
First Academy – Leesburg
Florida Christian (Miami)
Florida Deaf and Blind (St. Augustine)
Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)
Hillel (North Miami Beach)
Immaculata-LaSalle (Miami)
International Community (Maitland)
Jefferson County (Monticello)
John Carroll (Fort Pierce)
Legacy (Ocoee)
Maclay (Tallahassee)
Marathon
Master’s Academy (Vero Beach)
Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens)
Merritt Island Christian
Miami Country Day
Montverde
Mourning (North Miami)
Munroe (Quincy)
North Bay Haven (Panama City)
Northwest Christian (Miami)
Oasis (Cape Coral)
Ocala Christian
Palmer Trinity (Palmetto Bay)
Peniel (Palatka)
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton)
Princeton Christian
Ransom Everglades (Miami)
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville)
Seacoast Christian (Jacksonville)
Seffner Christian
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)
South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale)
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton)
St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
Temple Christian (Jacksonville)
The Master’s Academy (Oviedo)
Vanguard (Lake Wales)
West Broward (Pembroke Pines)
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)
Windermere Prep
Zion Lutheran (Pompano Beach)

0 comments